CNU's 33rd Annual HS Captain's Classic

3/31/2017 - 4/1/2017

Created by HY-TEK's MM 5.0Dc


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event


Results Women

Girls 100 Meter Dash Blue Division Prelims
Girls 100 Meter Dash Blue Division Finals
Girls 100 Meter Dash Silver Division Prelims
Girls 100 Meter Dash Silver Division Finals
Girls 200 Meter Dash Silver Division
Girls 200 Meter Dash Blue Division
Girls 400 Meter Dash Blue Division
Girls 400 Meter Dash Silver Division
Girls 800 Meter Run Blue Division
Girls 800 Meter Run Silver Division
Girls 1600 Meter Run Captains Inv
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open Section
Girls 1600 Meter Run Blue Division
Girls 1600 Meter Run Silver Division
Girls 3200 Meter Run Blue Division
Girls 3200 Meter Run Captains Inv
Girls 3200 Meter Run Silver Division
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open Section
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Silver Division Prelims
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Silver Division Finals
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue Division Prelims
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Blue Division Finals
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
Girls High Jump Blue Division
Girls High Jump Silver Division
Girls Pole Vault Blue Division
Girls Pole Vault Silver Division
Girls Long Jump Blue Division
Girls Long Jump Silver Division
Girls Triple Jump Silver Division
Girls Triple Jump Blue Division
Girls Discus Throw Silver Division
Girls Discus Throw Blue Division
Girls Shot Put Silver Division
Girls Shot Put Blue Division
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Blue Division
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Silver Division
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Silver Division
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Blue Division
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Silver Division
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Blue Division


Results Men

Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue Division Prelims
Boys 100 Meter Dash Blue Division Finals
Boys 100 Meter Dash Silver Division Prelims
Boys 100 Meter Dash Silver Division Finals
Boys 200 Meter Dash Silver Division
Boys 200 Meter Dash Blue Division
Boys 400 Meter Dash Blue Division
Boys 400 Meter Dash Silver Division
Boys 800 Meter Run Blue Division
Boys 800 Meter Run Silver Division
Boys 1600 Meter Run Captains Inv
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open Section
Boys 1600 Meter Run Blue Division
Boys 1600 Meter Run Silver Division
Boys 3200 Meter Run Blue Division
Boys 3200 Meter Run Captains Inv
Boys 3200 Meter Run Silver Division
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open Section
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Silver Division Prelims
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Silver Division Finals
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue Division Prelims
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Blue Division Finals
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Silver Division
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Blue Division
Boys High Jump Blue Division
Boys High Jump Silver Division
Boys Pole Vault Blue Division
Boys Pole Vault Silver Division
Boys Long Jump Blue Division
Boys Long Jump Silver Division
Boys Triple Jump Silver Division
Boys Triple Jump Blue Division
Boys Discus Throw Silver Division
Boys Discus Throw Blue Division
Boys Shot Put Silver Division
Boys Shot Put Blue Division
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Blue Division
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Silver Division
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Silver Division
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Blue Division
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Silver Division
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Blue Division